Angell Avellino Girl 3896297850
Bella Miss Lecco Girl 3923342514
Lara Pesaro Girl 3512454347
Isabella Girl Lugano Girl 0041767878089
Alessia Show Taranto Girl 3274123849
Antonia Karlsruhe Girl 004915171586432
Gabriella Brasiliana Aosta Girl 3447865963












