Lia Marquezine Milano Trans 3487852883
Vanessa Midori Montemarciano Trans 3475451376
Isa Bertassi Torino Trans 3446349182
Malene Turati Tarragona Trans 0034698205802
Sara Luna Roma Trans 3342293953
Patricia Ginnari Udine Trans 3318443032
Agatha Calenzano Trans 3293871843












