Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Dafinny Doll Milano Trav 3926647645
Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Moana Asti Trav 3936372719
Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791












