Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Kate Milano Trav 3519323214
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Giovanna Close Bologna Trav 3470035833
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794












